KC
KEITH W. COSTON
FTR - PRESIDENT
NEGOTIATIONS CHAIR
LEGISLATIVE CHAIR
PLAINFIELD EDUC ASSN
AK
ANA M. KLEMENT
VICE-PRESIDENT
GRIEVANCE CHAIR
Plainfield High School
ML
MELISSA A. LOGAN
SECRETARY
LEGISLATIVE CHAIR
Jefferson Elementary School
JB
JOANNE BARRETT
TREASURER
MEMBERSHIP CHAIR
MEMBER BENEFITS COOR.
Emerson Elementary School
FC
FAYE CLARK
HEALTH AND SAFETY CHAIR
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
DR
DIANNA L. REPOLLET
PRIDE CHAIR
FAST COORDINATOR
Dewitt D. Barlow Elementary School
JC
JACQUELINE COX
ASSOCIATION REP
ADM HDQTS/SPEC EDUCATN
TC
TASHEEN K. CROSBY
ASSOCIATION REP
ADM HDQTS/SPEC EDUCATN
SM
SONIA M. MURPHY
ASSOCIATION REP
BLDGS & GRNDS/ADMN ANX
JS
JEMIMA A. SALMON
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
KG
KEENAN L. GREY
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
DJ
DEBORAH C. JOHNSON
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
TN
TIMOTHY M. NAUMANN
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
CC
CRYSTAL COX
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
AM
ALFRED D. MATCHETT
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
CE
CESAR E. ESCURRA
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
PL
PHILIP D. LOURO
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
JC
JOSEPH P. COLODNE
ASSOCIATION REP
Plainfield High School
MP
MICHAEL PISANI
ASSOCIATION REP
PLAINFIELD ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS & ADVANCED STUDIES
PD
PAUL D'AMICO
ASSOCIATION REP
PLAINFIELD ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS & ADVANCED STUDIES
CL
CHANGYUN LIU
ASSOCIATION REP
PLAINFIELD ACADEMY FOR THE ARTS & ADVANCED STUDIES
SB
SONIA S. BROWN
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
SJ
SARAMARIE JACKSON
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
RT
RASAR THOMPSON
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
CL
CAROLINA LONDONO
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
MA
MARCELA M. ACOSTA
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
TW
TEHYMA WILLIAMS
ASSOCIATION REP
Maxson Middle School
WN
WILLIAM W. NESBITT
ASSOCIATION REP
Hubbard Middle School
JM
JESSICA L. MENON
ASSOCIATION REP
Maxson Middle School
MD
MICHELLE DABNEY
ASSOCIATION REP
Maxson Middle School
JV
JENNIFER VILLAFUERTE
ASSOCIATION REP
Dewitt D. Barlow Elementary School
DT
DENISE TAYLOR
ASSOCIATION REP
Dewitt D. Barlow Elementary School
MH
MARY D. HOLT
ASSOCIATION REP
Dewitt D. Barlow Elementary School
LY
LESLIE YOUNG
ASSOCIATION REP
Cedarbrook Elementary School
FS
FONDA SIMMONS
ASSOCIATION REP
Cedarbrook Elementary School
DJ
DELORES M. JACKSON
ASSOCIATION REP
Cedarbrook Elementary School
LR
LILLIE K. ROLLE-LUCKY
ASSOCIATION REP
Cedarbrook Elementary School
JC
JAMIE J. CARRIE
ASSOCIATION REP
Cedarbrook Elementary School
MB
MICHELE BROOKS
ASSOCIATION REP
Clinton Elementary School
PE
PIEDAD L. ESCAMILLA
ASSOCIATION REP
Clinton Elementary School
AA
ANTONIA C. ATKINS
ASSOCIATION REP
Clinton Elementary School
CJ
CRAIG R. JACKSON
ASSOCIATION REP
Frederic W. Cook Elementary School
JB
JODI L. BYERS
ASSOCIATION REP
ADM HDQTS/SPEC EDUCATN
AH
APRIL L. HUTCHESON
ASSOCIATION REP
Emerson Elementary School
LD
LAURA H. DAVIS
ASSOCIATION REP
Emerson Elementary School
YE
YURIKA EBATA
ASSOCIATION REP
Emerson Elementary School
AG
AMANDA GUTHRIE
ASSOCIATION REP
Emerson Elementary School
KK
KEVIN R. KOPACZ
ASSOCIATION REP
Evergreen Elementary School
JM
JENS MADSEN
ASSOCIATION REP
Evergreen Elementary School
DB
DANIELLE L. BARAKAT
ASSOCIATION REP
Jefferson Elementary School
SR
SUSANA ROMAN
ASSOCIATION REP
Jefferson Elementary School
LR
LOUIS M. RIVERA
ASSOCIATION REP
Evergreen Elementary School
RM
ROSALYN M. MOORE
ASSOCIATION REP
OFFICE OF EARLY CHILDHOOD
FE
FATIMA EMBDEN
ASSOCIATION REP
Evergreen Elementary School
SK
STACY Y. KYLE
ASSOCIATION REP
Washington Community School
JT
JAMIE TRINGALI
ASSOCIATION REP
Washington Community School